Men’s Afternoon League 2019

2019OpponentVenueCompStart TimeDress Code
Mon/29/AprStratton Churchway (B)HDiv5 TD14:00Greys
Tue/07/MayRoyal Wootton Bassett (D)ADiv5 TD14:00Greys
Mon/13/MayPurton (A)HDiv1 TA14:00Greys
Mon/13/MayRoyal Wootton Bassett (A)HDiv2 TC14:00Greys
Mon/13/MayRoyal Wootton Bassett (C)ADiv3 TB14:00Greys
Mon/13/MayBYEDiv5 TD
Mon/20/MayTown Gardens (B)ADiv1 TA14:00Greys
Mon/20/MayShrivenham (B)ADiv2 TC14:00Greys
Mon/20/MaySwindon (A)HDiv3 TB14:00Greys
Mon/20/MayHighworth (A)HDiv5 TD14:00Greys
Mon/27/MayStratton Churchway (A)ADiv5 TD14:00Greys
Mon/03/JunCricklade (B)ADiv1 TA14:00Greys
Mon/03/JunSupermarine (A)HDiv2 TC14:00Greys
Mon/03/JunWest End (A)ADiv3 TB14:00Greys
Mon/03/JunCricklade (A)HDiv5 TD14:00Greys
Mon/10/JunWanborough (B)HDiv1 TA14:00Greys
Mon/10/JunTown Gardens (A)HDiv2 TC14:00Greys
Mon/10/JunGarrards (A)ADiv3 TB14:00Greys
Mon/10/JunFaringdonADiv5 TD14:00Greys
Mon/17/JunHighworth (C)ADiv1 TA14:00Greys
Mon/17/JunRodbourne Cheney (A)ADiv2 TC14:00Greys
Mon/17/JunWanborough (C)HDiv3 TB14:00Greys
Mon/17/JunSupermarine (B)HDiv5 TD14:00Greys
Mon/24/JunWestlecot (A)HDiv1 TA14:00Greys
Mon/24/JunMarlborough (A)HDiv2 TC14:00Greys
Mon/24/JunWest End (B)ADiv3 TB14:00Greys
Mon/24/JunPurton (D)ADiv5 TD14:00Greys
Mon/01/JulWroughton (A)ADiv1 TA14:00Greys
Mon/01/JulRodbourne Cheney (B)ADiv2 TC14:00Greys
Mon/01/JulRoyal Wootton Bassett (B)HDiv3 TB14:00Greys
Mon/01/JulStratton Churchway (B)ADiv5 TD14:00Greys
Mon/08/JulPurton (A)ADiv1 TA14:00Greys
Mon/08/JulRoyal Wootton Bassett (A)ADiv2 TC14:00Greys
Mon/08/JulRoyal Wootton Bassett (C)HDiv3 TB14:00Greys
Mon/08/JulRoyal Wootton Bassett (D)HDiv5 TD14:00Greys
Mon/15/JulTown Gardens (B)HDiv1 TA14:00Greys
Mon/15/JulShrivenham (B)HDiv2 TC14:00Greys
Mon/15/JulSwindon (A)ADiv3 TB14:00Greys
Mon/15/JulBYEDiv5 TD
Mon/22/JulCricklade (B)HDiv1 TA14:00Greys
Mon/22/JulSupermarine (A)ADiv2 TC14:00Greys
Mon/22/JulWest End (A)HDiv3 TB14:00Greys
Mon/22/JulHighworth (A)ADiv5 TD14:00Greys
Mon/29/JulWanborough (B)ADiv1 TA14:00Greys
Mon/29/JulTown Gardens (A)ADiv2 TC14:00Greys
Mon/29/JulGarrards (A)HDiv3 TB14:00Greys
Mon/29/JulStratton Churchway (A)HDiv5 TD14:00Greys
Mon/05/AugHighworth (C)HDiv1 TA14:00Greys
Mon/05/AugRodbourne Cheney (A)HDiv2 TC14:00Greys
Mon/05/AugWanborough (C)ADiv3 TB14:00Greys
Mon/05/AugCricklade (A)ADiv5 TD14:00Greys
Mon/12/AugMarlborough (A)ADiv2 TC14:00Greys
Mon/12/AugWest End (B)HDiv3 TB14:00Greys
Mon/12/AugFaringdonHDiv5 TD14:00Greys
Tue/13/AugWestlecot (A)ADiv1 TA14:00Greys
Mon/19/AugWroughton (A)HDiv1 TA14:00Greys
Mon/19/AugRodbourne Cheney (B)HDiv2 TC14:00Greys
Mon/19/AugRoyal Wootton Bassett (B)ADiv3 TB14:00Greys
Mon/19/AugSupermarine (B)ADiv5 TD14:00Greys
Tue/27/AugPurton (D)HDiv5 TD14:00Greys